About

The Janitor:

Alias: Squid
Born: August 1977
Gender:
Male
Employment:
PHP/MySQL Web Application Development
Temperment:
iNFp

Tweets

@wedtm I miss the Pittock Bldg.

Last week from Squid's Twitter via Twitter for iPhone